Picket Line Informaation

Day of The Week Hattiesburg Assigned Picket Names
Monday
6:30am to 9:30am
Bonnie Hester,Doug Chislom,Mike Colllins,Jason Chandler,
Joseph Boone,Barbra Hopson,Brian Lanier,Derrell Russell,
Larry Melvin,Michael Tuck,Michael Rothert,Michael Smith,Wynn Bridges
Monday
2:30pm to 5:30pm
Jeff Mcgaugh,James Toland,Andy Pace,Richard Entrekin,
Eric Langston,Brian Mcwilliams,Donald Pittman,Shawn Ray,
Roger Farve,Chip Creel,Kevin Lapote,Albert Long,Joel Wesson
Tuesday
6:30am to 9:30am
Bonnie Hester,Doug Chislom,Mike Colllins,Jason Chandler,
Joseph Boone,Barbra Hopson,Brian Lanier,Derrell Russell,
Larry Melvin,Michael Tuck,Michael Rothert,Michael Smith,Wynn Bridges
Tuesday
2:30pm to 5:30pm
Jeff Mcgaugh,James Toland,Andy Pace,Richard Entrekin,
Eric Langston,Brian Mcwilliams,Donald Pittman,Shawn Ray,
Roger Farve,Chip Creel,Kevin Lapote,Albert Long,Joel Wesson
Wednessday
6:30am to 9:30am
Bonnie Hester,Doug Chislom,Mike Colllins,Jason Chandler,
Joseph Boone,Barbra Hopson,Brian Lanier,Derrell Russell,
Larry Melvin,Michael Tuck,Michael Rothert,Michael Smith,Wynn Bridges
Wednessday
2:30pm to 5:30pm
Jeff Mcgaugh,James Toland,Andy Pace,Richard Entrekin,
Eric Langston,Brian Mcwilliams,Donald Pittman,Shawn Ray,
Roger Farve,Chip Creel,Kevin Lapote,Albert Long,Joel Wesson
Thursday
6:30am to 9:30am
Bonnie Hester,Doug Chislom,Mike Colllins,Jason Chandler,
Joseph Boone,Barbra Hopson,Brian Lanier,Derrell Russell,
Larry Melvin,Michael Tuck,Michael Rothert,Michael Smith,Wynn Bridges
Thursday
2:30pm to 5:30pm
Jeff Mcgaugh,James Toland,Andy Pace,Richard Entrekin,
Eric Langston,Brian Mcwilliams,Donald Pittman,Shawn Ray,
Roger Farve,Chip Creel,Kevin Lapote,Albert Long,Joel Wesson
Friday
6:30am to 9:30am
Jeff Mcgaugh,James Toland,Andy Pace,Richard Entrekin,
Eric Langston,Brian Mcwilliams,Donald Pittman,Shawn Ray,
Roger Farve,Chip Creel,Kevin Lapote,Albert Long,Joel Wesson
Friday
2:30pm to 5:30pm
Bonnie Hester,Doug Chislom,Mike Colllins,Jason Chandler,
Joseph Boone,Barbra Hopson,Brian Lanier,Derrell Russell,
Larry Melvin,Michael Tuck,Michael Rothert,Michael Smith,Wynn Bridges
Saturday
6:30am to 9:30am
Jeff Mcgaugh,James Toland,Andy Pace,Richard Entrekin,
Eric Langston,Brian Mcwilliams,Donald Pittman,Shawn Ray,
Roger Farve,Chip Creel,Kevin Lapote,Albert Long,Joel Wesson
Saturday
2:30pm to 5:30pm
Bonnie Hester,Doug Chislom,Mike Colllins,Jason Chandler,
Joseph Boone,Barbra Hopson,Brian Lanier,Derrell Russell,
Larry Melvin,Michael Tuck,Michael Rothert,Michael Smith,Wynn Bridges
Sunday
6:30am to 9:30am
Jeff Mcgaugh,James Toland,Andy Pace,Richard Entrekin,
Eric Langston,Brian Mcwilliams,Donald Pittman,Shawn Ray,
Roger Farve,Chip Creel,Kevin Lapote,Albert Long,Joel Wesson
Suday
2:30pm to 5:30pm
Bonnie Hester,Doug Chislom,Mike Colllins,Jason Chandler,
Joseph Boone,Barbra Hopson,Brian Lanier,Derrell Russell,
Larry Melvin,Michael Tuck,Michael Rothert,Michael Smith,Wynn Bridges

BARGAINING UPDATES

The CWA D3 ATT Bargaining Reports
Click Here

SURPLUS UPDATES

Mississippi 3rd quarter surplus is in
Click Here

IMPORTANT FORMS

Statement Of Occurrence
Click Here

CWA Local Scholarship
Click Here